Pink peppercorn essential oil can provide an energising aroma to hair care products. It can be added to shampoos, conditioners, or hair mists to invigorate the scalp and promote a refreshed sensation. Pink peppercorn essential oil can provide a warming and stimulating effect on the skin. It can be used in skincare products such as body oils, lotions, or bath products for an invigorating experience.
PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL
By: O&3 U.K. LIMITED
Technical Description of PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL
INCI Name:
Schinus Terebinthifolius Seed Oil
Product Number:
469621
Unit of Measure:
-
Product Documents
Further reading
Do you want to read more about PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL?
Full access also means:
Your personal sales representative
Product documentation
Product support
Overview of products relationships
Meaningful insights from our experts
Order placing & order tracking
Hi there, how can we help you?
PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD United States