Beauty & Personal Care
Skin-barrier ingredient combined with yuzu extract that helps skin stay soft and comfortable. Used in creams and serums for dry and sensitive skin.
YUZU CERAMIDE B
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of YUZU CERAMIDE B

INCI Name:
INCI information coming soon
Product Number:
542283
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about YUZU CERAMIDE B?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

YUZU CERAMIDE B - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD United States